Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

GNG Credit Limited

Private Limited Company

GNG Credit Limited
George Noel Gibson
166 Lylehill Road
Belfast
BT14 8SN
Northern Ireland
Company NameGNG Credit Limited
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI053786
Incorporation Date2 February 2005 (16 years, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorGeorge Noel Gibson
Business IndustryFinancial and Insurance Activities
Business ActivityFinancial Leasing
Latest Accounts30 April 2020 (1 year ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2022 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return2 February 2021 (3 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due16 February 2022 (9 months from now)

Contact

Registered AddressGeorge Noel Gibson
166 Lylehill Road
Belfast
BT14 8SN
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts30 April 2020 (1 year ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2022 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return2 February 2021 (3 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due16 February 2022 (9 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

1

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryFinancial and insurance activities
SIC 2003 (6521)Financial leasing
SIC 2007 (64910)Financial leasing

Event History

30 April 2021Total exemption full accounts made up to 30 April 2020
23 February 2021Confirmation statement made on 2 February 2021 with no updates
15 February 2020Confirmation statement made on 2 February 2020 with no updates
26 January 2020Total exemption full accounts made up to 30 April 2019
8 February 2019Confirmation statement made on 2 February 2019 with no updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing