Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Pat Breen Developments Limited

Private Limited Company

Pat Breen Developments Limited
41 Rowreagh Road
Kircubbin
Co Down
BT22 1AR
Northern Ireland
Company NamePat Breen Developments Limited
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI064474
Incorporation Date3 May 2007 (14 years ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorPatrick Breen
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Domestic Buildings
Latest Accounts31 May 2020 (11 months, 1 week ago)
Next Accounts Due28 February 2022 (9 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return3 May 2020 (1 year ago)
Next Return Due17 May 2021 (1 week, 2 days from now)

Contact

Registered Address41 Rowreagh Road
Kircubbin
Co Down
BT22 1AR
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 May 2020 (11 months, 1 week ago)
Next Accounts Due28 February 2022 (9 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return3 May 2020 (1 year ago)
Next Return Due17 May 2021 (1 week, 2 days from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

1

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2007 (41202)Construction of domestic buildings
SIC IndustryActivities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
SIC 2003 (9999)Dormant company
SIC 2007 (99999)Dormant Company

Event History

23 February 2021Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 May 2020
12 May 2020Confirmation statement made on 3 May 2020 with no updates
12 February 2020Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 May 2019
14 May 2019Confirmation statement made on 3 May 2019 with no updates
28 January 2019Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 May 2018

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

3
Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing