Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Kelleman Enterprises Ltd

Private Limited Company

Kelleman Enterprises Ltd
14 Quarry Road
Greyabbey
Newtownards
County Down
BT22 2QF
Northern Ireland
Company NameKelleman Enterprises Ltd
Company StatusLiquidation
Company NumberNI618913
Incorporation Date17 June 2013 (7 years, 10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorPaul Bernard Hillen
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityLicenced Restaurants
Latest Accounts30 June 2015 (5 years, 10 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2017 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Small
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return
Next Return Due1 July 2017 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address14 Quarry Road
Greyabbey
Newtownards
County Down
BT22 2QF
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryTotal Exemption Small
Latest Accounts30 June 2015 (5 years, 10 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2017 (overdue)
Latest Return
Next Return Due1 July 2017 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

3

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2003 (5530)Restaurants
SIC 2007 (56101)Licenced restaurants

Event History

13 April 2018Appointment of liquidator compulsory
8 September 2016Order of court to wind up
8 September 2016Order of court to wind up
22 August 2016Annual return made up to 17 June 2016 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-08-22
  • GBP 100
22 August 2016Annual return made up to 17 June 2016 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-08-22
  • GBP 100

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing