Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Elevation (NI) Ltd

Private Limited Company

Elevation (NI) Ltd
Unit 5 Hannahstown Business Park
Hannahstown Hill
Hannahstown
Belfast
BT17 0LT
Northern Ireland
Company NameElevation (NI) Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI621703
Incorporation Date28 November 2013 (7 years, 5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJacqueline Bohill
Business IndustryManufacturing
Business ActivityOther Manufacturing N.E.C.
Latest Accounts30 November 2019 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 August 2021 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return3 June 2020 (11 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due17 June 2021 (1 month from now)

Contact

Registered AddressUnit 5 Hannahstown Business Park
Hannahstown Hill
Hannahstown
Belfast
BT17 0LT
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts30 November 2019 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 August 2021 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return3 June 2020 (11 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due17 June 2021 (1 month from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryManufacturing
SIC 2003 (3663)Other manufacturing
SIC 2007 (32990)Other manufacturing n.e.c.

Event History

17 November 2020Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 November 2019
3 June 2020Confirmation statement made on 3 June 2020 with no updates
15 October 2019Confirmation statement made on 11 September 2019 with no updates
21 August 2019Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 November 2018
12 September 2018Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 November 2017

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing