Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Reaville Park 1959 Limited

Private Limited Company

Reaville Park 1959 Limited
17 Reaville Park
Dundonald
Belfast
BT16 2AR
Northern Ireland
Company NameReaville Park 1959 Limited
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI624420
Incorporation Date2 May 2014 (7 years ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorVictor Thomas Shearer
Business IndustryActivities of Extraterritorial Organisations and Bodies
Business ActivityDormant Company
Latest Accounts31 May 2020 (11 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due28 February 2022 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return2 May 2020 (1 year ago)
Next Return Due16 May 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address17 Reaville Park
Dundonald
Belfast
BT16 2AR
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 May 2020 (11 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due28 February 2022 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return2 May 2020 (1 year ago)
Next Return Due16 May 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryActivities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
SIC 2003 (9999)Dormant company
SIC 2007 (99999)Dormant Company

Event History

23 March 2021Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 May 2020
4 May 2020Confirmation statement made on 2 May 2020 with no updates
17 December 2019Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 May 2019
2 May 2019Confirmation statement made on 2 May 2019 with no updates
4 December 2018Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 May 2018

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing