Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

The Healthy Flavour Ltd

Private Limited Company

The Healthy Flavour Ltd
3 Glasvey Park
Belfast
Antrim
BT17 0DU
Northern Ireland
Company NameThe Healthy Flavour Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI630152
Incorporation Date23 March 2015 (6 years, 1 month ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRyan O'Reilly
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivityOther Human Health Activities
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (7 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return23 March 2021 (1 month, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due6 April 2022 (10 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address3 Glasvey Park
Belfast
Antrim
BT17 0DU
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (7 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return23 March 2021 (1 month, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due6 April 2022 (10 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2003 (8514)Other human health activities
SIC 2007 (86900)Other human health activities

Event History

23 March 2021Confirmation statement made on 23 March 2021 with no updates
2 May 2020Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 March 2020
23 March 2020Confirmation statement made on 23 March 2020 with no updates
4 May 2019Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 March 2019
23 March 2019Confirmation statement made on 23 March 2019 with no updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing