Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Tc Management Services Limited

Private Limited Company

Tc Management Services Limited
1 Cooldarragh Park
Belfast
BT14 6TG
Northern Ireland
Company NameTc Management Services Limited
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI630806
Incorporation Date21 April 2015 (6 years ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJames Andrew Terence Carlin
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityDevelopment of Building Projects
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return28 April 2020 (1 year ago)
Next Return Due12 May 2021 (4 days, 19 hours from now)

Contact

Registered Address1 Cooldarragh Park
Belfast
BT14 6TG
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return28 April 2020 (1 year ago)
Next Return Due12 May 2021 (4 days, 19 hours from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (7011)Development & sell real estate
SIC 2007 (41100)Development of building projects

Event History

1 July 2020Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2020
5 May 2020Confirmation statement made on 28 April 2020 with no updates
14 January 2020Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2019
31 May 2019Confirmation statement made on 28 April 2019 with no updates
31 May 2019Notification of James Andrew Terence Carlin as a person with significant control on 21 April 2016

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing