Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Oakfort Holdings Limited

Private Limited Company

Oakfort Holdings Limited
Oakfort
47 Moneydig Road
Garvagh
Co. Londonderry
BT51 5JN
Northern Ireland
Company NameOakfort Holdings Limited
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI634182
Incorporation Date12 October 2015 (5 years, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJason Henry
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityOther Letting and Operating of Own Or Leased Real Estate
Latest Accounts31 October 2019 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 July 2021 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return11 October 2020 (7 months ago)
Next Return Due25 October 2021 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered AddressOakfort
47 Moneydig Road
Garvagh
Co. Londonderry
BT51 5JN
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 October 2019 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 July 2021 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return11 October 2020 (7 months ago)
Next Return Due25 October 2021 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2007 (68209)Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Event History

29 October 2020Confirmation statement made on 11 October 2020 with no updates
28 June 2020Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 October 2019
13 October 2019Director's details changed for Jason Henry on 1 October 2019
13 October 2019Confirmation statement made on 11 October 2019 with no updates
4 July 2019Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 October 2018

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing