Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Life Well Ni Ltd

Private Limited Company

Life Well Ni Ltd
116 Five Mile Straight
Maghera
County Londonderry
BT46 5JP
Northern Ireland
Company NameLife Well Ni Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI636957
Incorporation Date8 March 2016 (5 years, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJosephine Macoscar
Business IndustryActivities of Extraterritorial Organisations and Bodies
Business ActivityDormant Company
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return7 March 2021 (2 months ago)
Next Return Due21 March 2022 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address116 Five Mile Straight
Maghera
County Londonderry
BT46 5JP
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return7 March 2021 (2 months ago)
Next Return Due21 March 2022 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryActivities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
SIC 2003 (9999)Dormant company
SIC 2007 (99999)Dormant Company

Event History

31 March 2021Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2020
11 March 2021Confirmation statement made on 7 March 2021 with no updates
10 March 2020Confirmation statement made on 7 March 2020 with no updates
30 December 2019Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2019
15 March 2019Confirmation statement made on 7 March 2019 with no updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing