Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Digital Camera Hire Limited

Private Limited Company

Digital Camera Hire Limited
67 Cliftonpark Avenue
Belfast
BT14 6DR
Northern Ireland
Company NameDigital Camera Hire Limited
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI641246
Incorporation Date5 October 2016 (4 years, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJeannie Marie Boubetnikh
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts31 October 2019 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 July 2021 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return4 October 2020 (7 months ago)
Next Return Due18 October 2021 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address67 Cliftonpark Avenue
Belfast
BT14 6DR
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 October 2019 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 July 2021 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return4 October 2020 (7 months ago)
Next Return Due18 October 2021 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9305)Other service activities
SIC 2007 (96090)Other service activities n.e.c.

Event History

10 November 2020Confirmation statement made on 4 October 2020 with no updates
21 October 2020Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 October 2019
18 November 2019Confirmation statement made on 4 October 2019 with no updates
30 July 2019Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 October 2018
17 October 2018Confirmation statement made on 4 October 2018 with no updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing