Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Crosscrann Ltd

Private Limited Company

Crosscrann Ltd
15 Crossdall Road
Middletown
Co Armagh
BT60 3QQ
Northern Ireland
Company NameCrosscrann Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI652033
Incorporation Date28 March 2018 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorGordon McNiece
Business IndustryAgriculture, Forestry and Fishing
Business ActivityRaising of Dairy Cattle
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due28 December 2019 (3 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return27 March 2019 (5 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due10 April 2020 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address15 Crossdall Road
Middletown
Co Armagh
BT60 3QQ
Northern Ireland
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
Constituency
County
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due28 December 2019 (3 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return27 March 2019 (5 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due10 April 2020 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAgriculture, Forestry and Fishing
SIC 2003 (0121)Farming of cattle, dairy farming
SIC 2007 (01410)Raising of dairy cattle

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more