Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

P J Coulter Joinery Ltd

Private Limited Company

P J Coulter Joinery Ltd
21b Dunevly Road
Portaferry
Down
BT22 1NB
Northern Ireland
Company NameP J Coulter Joinery Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI662803
Incorporation Date8 July 2019 (1 year, 10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorPatrick Coulter
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityJoinery Installation
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 April 2021 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return7 July 2020 (10 months ago)
Next Return Due21 July 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address21b Dunevly Road
Portaferry
Down
BT22 1NB
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 April 2021 (overdue)
Latest Return7 July 2020 (10 months ago)
Next Return Due21 July 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4542)Joinery Installations
SIC 2007 (43320)Joinery installation

Event History

30 September 2020Confirmation statement made on 7 July 2020 with no updates
8 July 2019Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2019-07-08
  • GBP 10
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing