Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Slice&Deli Limited

Private Limited Company

Slice&Deli Limited
14 Quarry Road
Greyabbey
Newtownards
BT22 2QF
Northern Ireland
Company NameSlice&Deli Limited
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI664539
Incorporation Date23 September 2019 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorPaul Bernard Hillen
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityTake-Away Food Shops and Mobile Food Stands
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due23 June 2021 (1 month, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return22 September 2020 (7 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due6 October 2021 (5 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address14 Quarry Road
Greyabbey
Newtownards
BT22 2QF
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due23 June 2021 (1 month, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return22 September 2020 (7 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due6 October 2021 (5 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2007 (56103)Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Event History

23 September 2020Confirmation statement made on 22 September 2020 with no updates
23 September 2019Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2019-09-23
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing