Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

MJL Momentum Limited

Private Limited Company

MJL Momentum Limited
Unit 4 Hannahstown Hill
Hannahstown
Belfast
BT17 0LT
Northern Ireland
Company NameMJL Momentum Limited
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI665292
Incorporation Date22 October 2019 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMichael Lyons
Business IndustryArts, Entertainment and Recreation
Business ActivityFitness Facilities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 July 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return21 October 2020 (6 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due4 November 2021 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressUnit 4 Hannahstown Hill
Hannahstown
Belfast
BT17 0LT
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 July 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return21 October 2020 (6 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due4 November 2021 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryArts, entertainment and recreation
SIC 2003 (9304)Physical well-being activities
SIC 2007 (93130)Fitness facilities

Event History

2 March 2021Confirmation statement made on 21 October 2020 with no updates
22 October 2019Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2019-10-22
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing