Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

CK Tech Solutions Ltd

Private Limited Company

CK Tech Solutions Ltd
9 New Harbour Road
Portavogie
Newtownards
BT22 1EE
Northern Ireland
Company NameCK Tech Solutions Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI665915
Incorporation Date20 November 2019 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorChristopher Karl McClatchey
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityRepair of Computers and Peripheral Equipment
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due20 August 2021 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return19 November 2020 (5 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due3 December 2021 (6 months, 4 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address9 New Harbour Road
Portavogie
Newtownards
BT22 1EE
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due20 August 2021 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return19 November 2020 (5 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due3 December 2021 (6 months, 4 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (7250)Maintenance office & computing machinery
SIC 2007 (95110)Repair of computers and peripheral equipment

Event History

2 December 2020Confirmation statement made on 19 November 2020 with no updates
20 November 2019Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2019-11-20
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing