Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

FMN Creations Limited

Private Limited Company

FMN Creations Limited
42 Loopland Drive
Belfast
BT6 9DX
Northern Ireland
Company NameFMN Creations Limited
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI666586
Incorporation Date17 December 2019 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorFergus McNulty
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 September 2021 (4 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return11 February 2021 (2 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due25 February 2022 (9 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address42 Loopland Drive
Belfast
BT6 9DX
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 September 2021 (4 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return11 February 2021 (2 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due25 February 2022 (9 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Event History

11 February 2021Confirmation statement made on 11 February 2021 with updates
16 December 2020Confirmation statement made on 16 December 2020 with no updates
17 December 2019Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2019-12-17
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing