Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Evergreen Education & Learning Organisation Ltd

Private Limited Company

Evergreen Education & Learning Organisation Ltd
10a Dunevly Road
Portaferry
Newtownards
BT22 1NB
Northern Ireland
Company NameEvergreen Education & Learning Organisation Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI667262
Incorporation Date27 January 2020 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorNicholas Moore
Business IndustryEducation
Business ActivityOther Education N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due27 October 2021 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return
Next Return Due9 March 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address10a Dunevly Road
Portaferry
Newtownards
BT22 1NB
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due27 October 2021 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due9 March 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryEducation
SIC 2007 (85590)Other education n.e.c.

Event History

27 January 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-01-27
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing