Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Leak Detection Services Ni Ltd

Private Limited Company

Leak Detection Services Ni Ltd
41 The Green
Dunmurry
BT17 0QA
Northern Ireland
Company NameLeak Detection Services Ni Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI667482
Incorporation Date4 February 2020 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorNeil Barr
Business IndustryWater Supply, Sewerage, Waste Management and Remediation Activities
Business ActivityRemediation Activities and Other Waste Management Services
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 November 2021 (6 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End29 February
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 March 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address41 The Green
Dunmurry
BT17 0QA
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End29 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 November 2021 (6 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 March 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWater supply, sewerage, waste management and remediation activities
SIC 2007 (39000)Remediation activities and other waste management services

Event History

4 February 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-02-04
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing