Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Meain Feirste Limited

Private Limited Company

Meain Feirste Limited
2 Hannahstown Hill
Belfast
BT17 0LT
Northern Ireland
Company NameMeain Feirste Limited
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI667680
Incorporation Date12 February 2020 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMairtin O Muilleoir
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityOther Publishing Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 November 2021 (6 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End29 February
Latest Return
Next Return Due25 March 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address2 Hannahstown Hill
Belfast
BT17 0LT
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End29 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 November 2021 (6 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due25 March 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (2215)Other publishing
SIC 2007 (58190)Other publishing activities

Event History

12 February 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-02-12
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing