Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Dishingo Limited

Private Limited Company

Dishingo Limited
73 Orangefield Crescent
Belfast
BT6 9GJ
Northern Ireland
Company NameDishingo Limited
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI669066
Incorporation Date23 April 2020 (1 year ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorNils Sanderson
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityOther Information Technology Service Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due23 January 2022 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return
Next Return Due6 May 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address73 Orangefield Crescent
Belfast
BT6 9GJ
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due23 January 2022 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due6 May 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7260)Other computer related activities
SIC 2007 (62090)Other information technology service activities

Event History

23 April 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-04-23
  • GBP 2
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing