Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Christopher Moss Ltd

Private Limited Company

Christopher Moss Ltd
52 Dunmurry Lane
Dunmurry
Belfast
BT17 9JR
Northern Ireland
Company NameChristopher Moss Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI669616
Incorporation Date21 May 2020 (11 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorChristopher Moss
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivitySpecialised Design Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due21 February 2022 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return
Next Return Due3 June 2021 (3 weeks, 5 days from now)

Contact

Registered Address52 Dunmurry Lane
Dunmurry
Belfast
BT17 9JR
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due21 February 2022 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due3 June 2021 (3 weeks, 5 days from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (74100)Specialised design activities

Event History

21 May 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-05-21
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing