Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

AP Lashes Limited

Private Limited Company

AP Lashes Limited
61 Cliftonpark Avenue
Belfast
BT14 6DR
Northern Ireland
Company NameAP Lashes Limited
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI670376
Incorporation Date19 June 2020 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAmelove Purcelle Akassou
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityRetail Sale Via Mail Order Houses Or Via Internet
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due19 March 2022 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return
Next Return Due2 July 2021 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address61 Cliftonpark Avenue
Belfast
BT14 6DR
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due19 March 2022 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due2 July 2021 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5261)Retail sale via mail order houses
SIC 2007 (47910)Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Event History

19 June 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-06-19
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing