Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Easy Build Ireland Limited

Private Limited Company

Easy Build Ireland Limited
15 Dunevly Road
Portaferry
Newtownards
BT22 1NB
Northern Ireland
Company NameEasy Build Ireland Limited
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI670933
Incorporation Date9 July 2020 (10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJohn Hinds
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Domestic Buildings
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due9 April 2022 (11 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due22 July 2021 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address15 Dunevly Road
Portaferry
Newtownards
BT22 1NB
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due9 April 2022 (11 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due22 July 2021 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2007 (41202)Construction of domestic buildings

Event History

9 July 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-07-09
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing