Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Bradley Bloodstock Ltd

Private Limited Company

Bradley Bloodstock Ltd
142 Five Mile Straight
Co. Derry
Maghera
County Londonderry
BT46 5JP
Northern Ireland
Company NameBradley Bloodstock Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI671189
Incorporation Date22 July 2020 (9 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJoseph Bradley
Business IndustryAgriculture, Forestry and Fishing
Business ActivityRaising of Horses and Other Equines
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 April 2022 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due4 August 2021 (2 months, 4 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address142 Five Mile Straight
Co. Derry
Maghera
County Londonderry
BT46 5JP
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 April 2022 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due4 August 2021 (2 months, 4 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAgriculture, Forestry and Fishing
SIC 2007 (01430)Raising of horses and other equines

Event History

22 July 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-07-22
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing