Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

G.S. Motors (2020) Ltd

Private Limited Company

G.S. Motors (2020) Ltd
Unit 13 Hannahstown Business Park
Hannahstown
Belfast
BT17 0LT
Northern Ireland
Company NameG.S. Motors (2020) Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI671283
Incorporation Date27 July 2020 (9 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJoseph Declan Fitzsimmons
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivitySale of Used Cars and Light Motor Vehicles
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due27 April 2022 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due9 August 2021 (2 months, 4 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressUnit 13 Hannahstown Business Park
Hannahstown
Belfast
BT17 0LT
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due27 April 2022 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due9 August 2021 (2 months, 4 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2007 (45112)Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles

Event History

27 July 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-07-27
  • GBP 2
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing