Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

K M Construction Belfast Limited

Private Limited Company

K M Construction Belfast Limited
Tully Business Park 2 Springbank Way
Dunmurry
Belfast
BT17 0EZ
Northern Ireland
Company NameK M Construction Belfast Limited
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI672522
Incorporation Date10 September 2020 (8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorKieran Morris
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityOther Specialised Construction Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due10 June 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return
Next Return Due23 September 2021 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressTully Business Park 2 Springbank Way
Dunmurry
Belfast
BT17 0EZ
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due10 June 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due23 September 2021 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4550)Rent construction equipment with operator
SIC 2007 (43999)Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Event History

10 September 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-09-10
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing