Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

JPM Commercials Ltd

Private Limited Company

JPM Commercials Ltd
Tully Business Park 12 Springbank Way
Dunmurry
Belfast
BT17 0EZ
Northern Ireland
Company NameJPM Commercials Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI672623
Incorporation Date15 September 2020 (7 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJames Patrick Mathews
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivitySale of Used Cars and Light Motor Vehicles
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due15 June 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return
Next Return Due28 September 2021 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressTully Business Park 12 Springbank Way
Dunmurry
Belfast
BT17 0EZ
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due15 June 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due28 September 2021 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2007 (45112)Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles

Event History

15 September 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-09-15
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing