Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

CES Electrical Contractors Ltd

Private Limited Company

CES Electrical Contractors Ltd
228 Lagmore Meadows
Dunmurray
Belfast
BT17 0TJ
Northern Ireland
Company NameCES Electrical Contractors Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI672730
Incorporation Date18 September 2020 (7 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorBrian Conlon
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityElectrical Installation
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 June 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return
Next Return Due1 October 2021 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address228 Lagmore Meadows
Dunmurray
Belfast
BT17 0TJ
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 June 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due1 October 2021 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4534)Other building installation
SIC 2007 (43210)Electrical installation

Event History

18 September 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-09-18
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing