Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Black Rose Events Ltd

Private Limited Company

Black Rose Events Ltd
166 Dunlady Manor
Dundonald
Belfast
BT16 1YS
Northern Ireland
Company NameBlack Rose Events Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI673050
Incorporation Date1 October 2020 (7 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorPaige Alison Jackson
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityActivities of Conference Organisers
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due1 July 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return
Next Return Due14 October 2021 (5 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address166 Dunlady Manor
Dundonald
Belfast
BT16 1YS
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due1 July 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due14 October 2021 (5 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2007 (82302)Activities of conference organisers

Event History

1 October 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-10-01
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing