Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Valesoft Ltd

Private Limited Company

Valesoft Ltd
6 Loopland Drive
Belfast
Antrim
BT6 9DX
Northern Ireland
Company NameValesoft Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI673405
Incorporation Date14 October 2020 (6 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorOscar Crespo Salazar
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityBusiness and Domestic Software Development
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 July 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 October 2021 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address6 Loopland Drive
Belfast
Antrim
BT6 9DX
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 July 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 October 2021 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (62012)Business and domestic software development

Event History

10 November 2020Registered office address changed from Emerson House 14B Ballynahinch Road Carryduff Belfast BT8 8DN Northern Ireland to 6 Loopland Drive Belfast Antrim BT6 9DX on 10 November 2020
14 October 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-10-14
  • GBP 50
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing