Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

PT Academy Belfast Limited

Private Limited Company

PT Academy Belfast Limited
Unit 22 1a Hannahstown Hill
Hannahstown
Belfast
BT17 0LT
Northern Ireland
Company NamePT Academy Belfast Limited
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI673874
Incorporation Date2 November 2020 (6 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorPearse McNerney
Business IndustryEducation
Business ActivitySports and Recreation Education
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due2 August 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return
Next Return Due15 November 2021 (6 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered AddressUnit 22 1a Hannahstown Hill
Hannahstown
Belfast
BT17 0LT
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due2 August 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due15 November 2021 (6 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryEducation
SIC 2007 (85510)Sports and recreation education

Event History

2 November 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-11-02
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing