Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Ethical Ethel Ltd

Private Limited Company

Ethical Ethel Ltd
96 Tullyvar Road
Aughnacloy
BT69 6BL
Northern Ireland
Company NameEthical Ethel Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI674478
Incorporation Date24 November 2020 (5 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorKatrina McVeigh
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityOther Retail Sale Not In Stores, Stalls Or Markets
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due24 August 2022 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return
Next Return Due7 December 2021 (7 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address96 Tullyvar Road
Aughnacloy
BT69 6BL
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due24 August 2022 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due7 December 2021 (7 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5263)Other non-store retail sale
SIC 2007 (47990)Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Event History

24 November 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-11-24
  • GBP 10
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing