Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Just Write Marketing Ltd

Private Limited Company

Just Write Marketing Ltd
41 Oakley Street
Belfast
County Antrim
BT14 8BL
Northern Ireland
Company NameJust Write Marketing Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI675854
Incorporation Date22 January 2021 (3 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRyan Harris
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityOther Information Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 October 2022 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return
Next Return Due4 February 2022 (9 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address41 Oakley Street
Belfast
County Antrim
BT14 8BL
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 October 2022 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due4 February 2022 (9 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (63990)Other information service activities n.e.c.
SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Event History

22 January 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-01-22
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing