Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Snug Wildlife Limited

Private Limited Company

Snug Wildlife Limited
186 Whitechurch Road
Ballywalter
Newtownards
BT22 2JZ
Northern Ireland
Company NameSnug Wildlife Limited
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI675979
Incorporation Date28 January 2021 (3 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorKerry Jane Kennedy
Business IndustryManufacturing
Business ActivityManufacture of Other Products of Wood; Manufacture of Articles of Cork, Straw and Plaiting Materials
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due28 October 2022 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return
Next Return Due10 February 2022 (9 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address186 Whitechurch Road
Ballywalter
Newtownards
BT22 2JZ
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due28 October 2022 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due10 February 2022 (9 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryManufacturing
SIC 2003 (2052)Manufacture of articles of cork, straw etc.
SIC 2007 (16290)Manufacture of other products of wood; manufacture of articles of cork, straw and plaiting materials

Event History

28 January 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-01-28
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing