Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Baramati Ltd

Private Limited Company

Baramati Ltd
109 Bass Building
38 Alfred Street
Belfast
BT2 8EA
Northern Ireland
Company NameBaramati Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI675998
Incorporation Date29 January 2021 (3 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorYuvraj Kadam
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityInformation Technology Consultancy Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due29 October 2022 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return
Next Return Due11 February 2022 (9 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address109 Bass Building
38 Alfred Street
Belfast
BT2 8EA
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due29 October 2022 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due11 February 2022 (9 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities

Event History

29 January 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-01-29
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing