Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

McCormick Builders (Donegal) Ltd

Private Limited Company

McCormick Builders (Donegal) Ltd
40 Prospect Road
Clady
Strabane
BT82 9SB
Northern Ireland
Company NameMcCormick Builders (Donegal) Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI676179
Incorporation Date4 February 2021 (3 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorCorrina McCormick
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityOther Building Completion and Finishing
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 November 2022 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 February 2022 (9 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address40 Prospect Road
Clady
Strabane
BT82 9SB
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 November 2022 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 February 2022 (9 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4545)Other building completion
SIC 2007 (43390)Other building completion and finishing

Event History

4 February 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-02-04
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing