Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Ateat Limited

Private Limited Company

Ateat Limited
183 Crumlin Road
Belfast
BT14 7AA
Northern Ireland
Company NameAteat Limited
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI676765
Incorporation Date23 February 2021 (2 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMeijuan Chen
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityTake-Away Food Shops and Mobile Food Stands
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due23 November 2022 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return
Next Return Due8 March 2022 (10 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address183 Crumlin Road
Belfast
BT14 7AA
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due23 November 2022 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due8 March 2022 (10 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2007 (56103)Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Event History

23 February 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-02-23
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing