Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Oh Dish Limited

Private Limited Company

Oh Dish Limited
73 Orangefield Crescent
Belfast
BT6 9GJ
Northern Ireland
Company NameOh Dish Limited
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI676960
Incorporation Date1 March 2021 (2 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorNils Sanderson
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityOther Information Technology Service Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due1 December 2022 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due14 March 2022 (10 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address73 Orangefield Crescent
Belfast
BT6 9GJ
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due1 December 2022 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due14 March 2022 (10 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7260)Other computer related activities
SIC 2007 (62090)Other information technology service activities

Event History

1 March 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-03-01
  • GBP 2
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing