Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Raise The Bar Meals Ltd

Private Limited Company

Raise The Bar Meals Ltd
Unit 22 1a Hannahstown Hill
Hannahstown
Belfast
BT17 0LT
Northern Ireland
Company NameRaise The Bar Meals Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI677361
Incorporation Date12 March 2021 (2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorPearse Joseph McNerney
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Food Services
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 December 2022 (1 year, 7 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due25 March 2022 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressUnit 22 1a Hannahstown Hill
Hannahstown
Belfast
BT17 0LT
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 December 2022 (1 year, 7 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due25 March 2022 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2003 (5551)Canteens
SIC 2007 (56290)Other food services

Event History

12 March 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-03-12
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing