Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Subryans Limited

Private Limited Company

Subryans Limited
10 Kinellan Road
Bearsden
Glasgow
G61 1AJ
Scotland
Company NameSubryans Limited
Company StatusActive
Company NumberSC454498
Incorporation Date15 July 2013 (7 years ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAndreas Subryan
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityInformation Technology Consultancy Activities
Latest Accounts31 July 2018 (2 years ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2020 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return23 September 2019 (10 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due7 October 2020 (2 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address10 Kinellan Road
Bearsden
Glasgow
G61 1AJ
Scotland
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyEast Dunbartonshire
County
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 2 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts31 July 2018 (2 years ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2020 (overdue)
Latest Return23 September 2019 (10 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due7 October 2020 (2 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

1

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities

Event History

21 December 2017Confirmation statement made on 21 December 2017 with updates
25 July 2017Confirmation statement made on 15 July 2017 with no updates
22 February 2017Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 July 2016
29 July 2016Confirmation statement made on 15 July 2016 with updates
28 May 2016Registered office address changed from 14B Switchback Road Bearsden Glasgow G61 1AB to 10 Kinellan Road Bearsden Glasgow G61 1AJ on 28 May 2016

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more