Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Bowlinered Limited

Private Limited Company

Bowlinered Limited
10 Kinellan Road
Bearsden
Glasgow
G61 1AJ
Scotland
Company NameBowlinered Limited
Company StatusActive
Company NumberSC596481
Incorporation Date8 May 2018 (1 year, 8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorNicholas Aleksej Subryan
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityInformation Technology Consultancy Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 February 2020 (2 weeks, 5 days from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return7 May 2019 (8 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due21 May 2020 (4 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address10 Kinellan Road
Bearsden
Glasgow
G61 1AJ
Scotland
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyEast Dunbartonshire
County
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 February 2020 (2 weeks, 5 days from now)
Latest Return7 May 2019 (8 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due21 May 2020 (4 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more