Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Gre Consulting Services Ltd

Private Limited Company

Gre Consulting Services Ltd
22 Westbourne Drive
Bearsden
Glasgow
G61 4BH
Scotland
Company NameGre Consulting Services Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company NumberSC654636
Incorporation Date14 February 2020 (7 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorGeorge Reginald Emmerson
Business IndustryFinancial and Insurance Activities
Business ActivityOther Activities Auxiliary to Insurance and Pension Funding
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 November 2021 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End29 February
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 March 2021 (6 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address22 Westbourne Drive
Bearsden
Glasgow
G61 4BH
Scotland
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyEast Dunbartonshire
County
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End29 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 November 2021 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 March 2021 (6 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryFinancial and insurance activities
SIC 2003 (6720)Auxiliary insurance & pension fund
SIC 2007 (66290)Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more