Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

COCO De Fleur Limited

Private Limited Company

COCO De Fleur Limited
27 Oswald Street
Glasgow
G1 4PE
Scotland
Company NameCOCO De Fleur Limited
Company StatusActive
Company NumberSC656102
Incorporation Date2 March 2020 (11 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorLauren Campbell
Business IndustryManufacturing
Business ActivityManufacture of Soft Furnishings
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due2 December 2021 (10 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due12 April 2021 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address27 Oswald Street
Glasgow
G1 4PE
Scotland
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyGlasgow Central
County
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 3 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due2 December 2021 (10 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due12 April 2021 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryManufacturing
SIC 2003 (1740)Manufacture made-up textiles, not apparel
SIC 2007 (13921)Manufacture of soft furnishings

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more