Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Hampshire County Estates Limited

Private Limited Company

Hampshire County Estates Limited
Alexander Faulkner Partnership Limited
11 Little Park Farm Road
Fareham
Hampshire
PO15 5SN
Company NameHampshire County Estates Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number02787076
Incorporation Date5 February 1993 (26 years, 10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorNicholas Alexander Faulkner
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityManagement of Real Estate On A Fee Or Contract Basis
Latest Accounts30 September 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2020 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return5 February 2019 (10 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due19 February 2020 (2 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered AddressAlexander Faulkner Partnership Limited
11 Little Park Farm Road
Fareham
Hampshire
PO15 5SN
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyFareham
RegionSouth East
CountyHampshire
Built Up AreaSouth Hampshire
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 60 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts30 September 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2020 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return5 February 2019 (10 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due19 February 2020 (2 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

9

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7032)Manage real estate, fee or contract
SIC 2007 (68320)Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Event History

30 June 2017Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 September 2016
16 February 2017Confirmation statement made on 5 February 2017 with updates
11 November 2016Registration of charge 027870760015, created on 8 November 2016
11 November 2016Registration of charge 027870760016, created on 8 November 2016
12 July 2016Registration of charge 027870760014, created on 1 July 2016

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

9

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

7
Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more