Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Quensh Management Solutions Ltd

Private Limited Company

Quensh Management Solutions Ltd
31 Chapel Lane
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS14 9BA
Company NameQuensh Management Solutions Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number09413886
Incorporation Date30 January 2015 (6 years, 8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJames Prince
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts31 January 2021 (8 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 October 2022 (1 year from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return30 January 2021 (8 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due13 February 2022 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address31 Chapel Lane
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS14 9BA
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyLichfield
RegionWest Midlands
CountyStaffordshire
Built Up AreaLichfield
ParishLichfield

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts31 January 2021 (8 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 October 2022 (1 year from now)
Latest Return30 January 2021 (8 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due13 February 2022 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Event History

2 February 2021Confirmation statement made on 30 January 2021 with no updates
10 August 2020Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 January 2020
12 February 2020Confirmation statement made on 30 January 2020 with no updates
20 December 2019Registered office address changed from 20 Snowdrop Close Clayhanger Walsall WS8 7RN England to 31 Chapel Lane Lichfield Staffordshire WS14 9BA on 20 December 2019
20 May 2019Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing