Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Toursareus Motogp Ltd

Private Limited Company

Toursareus Motogp Ltd
18 Ostrey Mead
Cheddar
BS27 3DX
Company NameToursareus Motogp Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number09682393
Incorporation Date13 July 2015 (5 years, 10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJane Mary Holmyard
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityTour Operator Activities
Latest Accounts30 November 2019 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 August 2021 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return12 July 2020 (10 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due26 July 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address18 Ostrey Mead
Cheddar
BS27 3DX
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWells
RegionSouth West
CountySomerset
Built Up AreaCheddar
ParishCheddar

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts30 November 2019 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 August 2021 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return12 July 2020 (10 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due26 July 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2007 (79120)Tour operator activities

Event History

30 November 2020Micro company accounts made up to 30 November 2019
25 July 2020Confirmation statement made on 12 July 2020 with no updates
30 August 2019Micro company accounts made up to 30 November 2018
26 July 2019Confirmation statement made on 12 July 2019 with no updates
27 August 2018Micro company accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing