Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Landiklop Limited

Private Limited Company

Landiklop Limited
48 Observatory Walk
Observatory Walk
Redhill
RH1 1HL
Company NameLandiklop Limited
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number09959913
Incorporation Date20 January 2016 (3 years, 8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJolande Klopfer
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts31 December 2018 (8 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2020 (1 year from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return20 January 2019 (8 months ago)
Next Return Due3 February 2020 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address48 Observatory Walk
Observatory Walk
Redhill
RH1 1HL
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyReigate
RegionSouth East
CountySurrey
Built Up AreaRedhill (Reigate and Banstead)
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 December 2018 (8 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2020 (1 year from now)
Latest Return20 January 2019 (8 months ago)
Next Return Due3 February 2020 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Event History

17 November 2017Notification of Friedrich Klopfer as a person with significant control on 9 November 2017
17 November 2017Notification of Jolande Klopfer as a person with significant control on 9 November 2017
16 November 2017Withdrawal of a person with significant control statement on 16 November 2017
31 October 2017Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2017
20 January 2017Confirmation statement made on 20 January 2017 with updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more