Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

PAM Analytics Ltd

Private Limited Company

PAM Analytics Ltd
37 The Crosspath
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 8HR
Company NamePAM Analytics Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10045999
Incorporation Date7 March 2016 (5 years, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAtai Benjamin Winkler
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityInformation Technology Consultancy Activities
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro Entity
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return6 March 2021 (7 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due20 March 2022 (5 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address37 The Crosspath
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 8HR
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryMicro Entity
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return6 March 2021 (7 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due20 March 2022 (5 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities

Event History

16 April 2021Confirmation statement made on 6 March 2021 with no updates
10 February 2021Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2020
20 March 2020Confirmation statement made on 6 March 2020 with no updates
26 December 2019Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2019
20 March 2019Confirmation statement made on 6 March 2019 with no updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing