Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Ostrich Boutique Ltd

Private Limited Company

Ostrich Boutique Ltd
26c Market Place
Warwick
Warwickshire
CV34 4SL
Company NameOstrich Boutique Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11009832
Incorporation Date12 October 2017 (2 years ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorEmma Cleary
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityAgents Involved In The Sale of Textiles, Clothing, Fur, Footwear and Leather Goods
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 July 2019 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return11 October 2018 (1 year ago)
Next Return Due25 October 2019 (1 week, 1 day from now)

Contact

Registered Address26c Market Place
Warwick
Warwickshire
CV34 4SL
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWarwick and Leamington
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWarwickshire
Built Up AreaRoyal Leamington Spa
ParishWarwick
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 July 2019 (overdue)
Latest Return11 October 2018 (1 year ago)
Next Return Due25 October 2019 (1 week, 1 day from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5116)Agents in textiles, footwear etc.
SIC 2007 (46160)Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods

Event History

12 October 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-10-12
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more