Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

P J Tudor Limited

Private Limited Company

P J Tudor Limited
18 Greenmead Avenue
Everton
Lymington
Hampshire
SO41 0UF
Company NameP J Tudor Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11037322
Incorporation Date30 October 2017 (1 year, 10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorPeter Tudor
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityOther Professional, Scientific and Technical Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due30 July 2019 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return29 October 2018 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due12 November 2019 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address18 Greenmead Avenue
Everton
Lymington
Hampshire
SO41 0UF
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyNew Forest West
RegionSouth East
CountyHampshire
Built Up AreaEverton (New Forest)
ParishHordle
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due30 July 2019 (overdue)
Latest Return29 October 2018 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due12 November 2019 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (74909)Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Event History

30 October 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-10-30
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more